INSTRUKTUR and FASILITATOR (AERO TRAINING)

  • Hermansyah Bahar, BE, S.Sos (GSE Operator and Maintenance, Quality Safety Management)
  • Her Pramujito (GSE Maintenance Management, Ground Handling, Risk Management, Total Quality Management, Fraud Audit)
  • Huzan Achmadi (Garbarata/ADGS Operator)
  • Drs. Juni Haryudi (Ekspor-Impor dan Kepabeanan).
  • Drs. Ediansyah (Dangerous Goods/DG Regulation)
  • H. Dharmono (GSE Operator and Maintenance)
  • Sunarno (GSE Operator and Maintenance)
  • Zulkifran (Passanger Boarding Bridge/Garbarata)
  • Bandang Dwisasono, ST (Garbarata Operator and Perawatannya)
  • Zaenal Abidin (Ground Support Equipment/GSE Operator and Fix and Rotary Wing Marshalling/FRM)
  • Tjeri Hadjrillah, SE.MM ((Dangerous Goods/DG Regulation, Weight and Balance, Cargo Handling Procedures)
  • KRT Tommy Ariesdianto A.A. MTRU, SE (Ground Handling, Cargo Handling, Export-Import Cargo)
  • Tarmidi (Avsec, Investigation Professional)
  • Rona Alexandra V. Warouw SPd (Passenger Handling, X Pose Leisure)
  • Drs. Sumardjana, MM,MH (Diklat Bea dan Cukai, Customs Valuation and Post Clearace Audit)
  • Drs. Harun Handono (Aircraft Maintanance)
  • Syafrudin Muhammad Sarmin (Aircraft Maintanance)
  • Paryono (GSE Operator and Maintenance)
  • Sareko (Avsec, Investigation Professional)

INSTRUKTUR and FASILITATOR (NON AERO TRAINING)

  • Drs. Cerah Iskradono MM, CHt (Service Attitude Development, Customer Service, Service Excellence, Seminar, Workshop, FGD Fasilitator)
  • Drs. Uton Wartono, MM (Public Speaking, Personal Leadership, Service Training, Instruction and Training Design)
  • Pungky Purwaningsih F (Poice and Grace, Etika Tampil Profesional, Service Excellence Workshop, Public Relation Training Program)
  • Drs. Bambang Poerwadhi, MM (Manajemen Pelayanan, Customer Service and Hospitality)
  • Ratih Kartika, SE (Human Interaction Skills, Customer Service and Hospitality)
  • Martolis, ST, MT

EVENT PROGRAM STAFF and CONSULTANCY EXPERT

  • Drs J. Anto Narmono ( Family Gathering, Cultural, Music, Event Organizer)
  • Y. Bisma Arandito, B, Eng (Launching Product, Promotions, Exhibitions)
  • Drs. Uton Wartono, MM (Personal Leadership, Training Design)
  • Drs. Bambang Poerwadhi, MM (Focus Group Discussion/FGD, Workshop, Seminar)
  • Drs. Cerah Iskradono MM, CHt (Human Capital Management)